↑ Return to Historic & Other

Online League Tables and Results

Season PLI PLII PLIII D1I PLIV D1II
Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table
Champion BRIAN YATES STEVE BAYLIFF CLIVE PADDEN STEVE HEALEY STEVE BAYLIFF TOD WOOD
Runner-up PAUL FOY PAUL FOY STEVE REDFERN ANT WILLIAMS PAUL FOY STEVE HEALEY
3rd TOD WOOD ANDY OVERTON CHARLES MASON CRAIG THOMPSON CRAIG THOMPSON ROB HEWLITT
4th STEVE REDFERN ROB HEWLITT BRIAN YATES ? ANT WILLIAMS TONY TRIPPIER
5th ANDY OVERTON ANDY DUNCAN MATT McKINLAY ? BRIAN YATES MARK EAGLES
6th WILL YOUNG WILL YOUNG STEVE BAYLIFF ? STEVE REDFERN ADAM PHELAN
7th  –  –  –  –  –
8th  –  –  –  –  –  –
9th  –  –  –  –  –  –
League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage
1st BRIAN YATES ANDY OVERTON CHARLES MASON ANT WILLIAMS PAUL FOY STEVE HEALEY
2nd WILL YOUNG ROB HEWLITT STEVE REDFERN CRAIG THOMPSON CRAIG THOMPSON TOD WOOD
3rd TOD WOOD PAUL FOY CLIVE PADDEN STUART LANGFORD ANT WILLIAMS ADAM PHELAN
4th STEVE REDFERN WILL YOUNG STEVE BAYLIFF ADELAIDEBULL BRIAN YATES TONY TRIPPIER
5th STEVE BAYLIFF ANDY DUNCAN MAXINE McKINLAY JOHN HARFIELD CLIVE PADDEN ROB HEWLITT
6th ANDY OVERTON STEVE BAYLIFF BRIAN YATES JODY BOSTON CHARLES MASON STUART SLATER
7th TONY TRIPPIER ANEURIN VENABLES WILL YOUNG CHARLIE MITCHELL STEVE REDFERN MARK EAGLES
8th PAUL FOY TONY TRIPPIER MATT McKINLAY STUART SLATER STEVE BAYLIFF PHIL GREEN
9th ROB HEWLITT CHARLES MASON STEVE FREER  – STEVE FREER  –
10th MARK EAGLES BRIAN YATES PAUL FOY  – ANEURIN VENABLES  –
11th CLIVE PADDEN MAXINE McKINLAY ANEURIN VENABLES  –  –  –
12th ANEURIN VENABLES STEVE FREER ANDY OVERTON  –  –  –
13th  – STEVE REDFERN TOD WOOD  –  –  –
14th  – MATT McKINLAY ROB HEWLITT  –  –
15th  – JAMES BARBER  –  –  –  –
16th  – TOD WOOD  –  –  –  –
17th  – RICHARD BAKER  –  –  –  –
18th  – MARK EAGLES  –  –  –  –
Season PLV D1III PLVI PLVII PLVIII PLIX
Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table
Champion TOD WOOD ANDY DUNCAN
ANDY KINGAN
AISLING WILSON
PAUL FOY STEVEN BAYLIFF STEVEN BAYLIFF
Runner-up STEVE BAYLIFF TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH WILL YOUNG
3rd CRAIG THOMPSON KEV O’DRISCOLL GARETH HOWARD JAKE POXON
4th BRIAN YATES TONY TRIPPIER STEVE HEALEY PAUL FOY LAURA RHODEN
5th PAUL FOY JOHN HARFIELD ADAM SMITH KEV O’DRISCOLL ADAM PHELAN
6th STEVE REDFERN COURTNEY PENN ADAM PHELAN JOHN HARFIELD STEVE HEALEY
7th  –  – BRIAN YATES CLIVE PADDEN BRIAN YATES
8th  –  – MATT WRIGHT TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH
9th  –  – STEVE REDFERN  –  –
League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage
1st TOD WOOD ANDY DUNCAN ADAM PHELAN KEV O’DRISCOLL ADAM PHELAN
2nd PAUL FOY ANDY KINGAN STEVE HEALEY JOHN HARFIELD JAKE POXON
3rd STEVE REDFERN AISLING WILSON BRIAN YATES TOD WOOD LAURA RHODEN
4th BRIAN YATES JOHN HARFIELD TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH STEVE HEALEY
5th CRAIG THOMPSON TONY TRIPPIER ADAM SMITH PAUL FOY ADAM SMITH
6th STEVE BAYLIFF COURTNEY PENN KEV O’DRISCOLL GARETH HOWARD WILL YOUNG
7th CHARLES MASON MATT WILSON STEVE REDFERN CLIVE PADDEN BRIAN YATES
8th ROB HEWLITT ADAM PHELAN STUART SLATER BRIAN YATES KEV O’DRISCOLL
9th ANT WILLIAMS STUART SLATER MARK ROWBOTTOM STEVEN BAYLIFF STEVE BAYLIFF
10th CLIVE PADDEN STEVE FREER MATT WRIGHT CHARLES MASON SEAN PRIEST
11th  –  – PAUL FOY LAURA RHODEN TOD WOOD
12th  –  – LAURA RHODEN ANDY OVERTON TONY TRIPPIER
13th  –  – CLIVE PADDEN BILL SHEPPARD GARETH HOWARD
14th  –  – STEVE BAYLIFF STUART SLATER STUART SLATER
15th  –  – AISLING WILSON TONY GRIFFITHS BILL SHEPPARD
16th  –  – CHARLES MASON RITCHIE ARMER PAUL FOY
17th  –  – TONY TRIPPIER  – TONY GRIFFITHS
18th  –  – GINA WEISS  –  –