↑ Return to Historic & Other

Online League Tables and Results

Season PLI PLII PLIII D1I PLIV D1II
Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table
Champion BRIAN YATES STEVE BAYLIFF CLIVE PADDEN STEVE HEALEY STEVE BAYLIFF TOD WOOD
Runner-up PAUL FOY PAUL FOY STEVE REDFERN ANT WILLIAMS PAUL FOY STEVE HEALEY
3rd TOD WOOD ANDY OVERTON CHARLES MASON CRAIG THOMPSON CRAIG THOMPSON ROB HEWLITT
4th STEVE REDFERN ROB HEWLITT BRIAN YATES ? ANT WILLIAMS TONY TRIPPIER
5th ANDY OVERTON ANDY DUNCAN MATT McKINLAY ? BRIAN YATES MARK EAGLES
6th WILL YOUNG WILL YOUNG STEVE BAYLIFF ? STEVE REDFERN ADAM PHELAN
7th  –  –  –  –  –
8th  –  –  –  –  –  –
9th  –  –  –  –  –  –
League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage
1st BRIAN YATES ANDY OVERTON CHARLES MASON ANT WILLIAMS PAUL FOY STEVE HEALEY
2nd WILL YOUNG ROB HEWLITT STEVE REDFERN CRAIG THOMPSON CRAIG THOMPSON TOD WOOD
3rd TOD WOOD PAUL FOY CLIVE PADDEN STUART LANGFORD ANT WILLIAMS ADAM PHELAN
4th STEVE REDFERN WILL YOUNG STEVE BAYLIFF ADELAIDEBULL BRIAN YATES TONY TRIPPIER
5th STEVE BAYLIFF ANDY DUNCAN MAXINE McKINLAY JOHN HARFIELD CLIVE PADDEN ROB HEWLITT
6th ANDY OVERTON STEVE BAYLIFF BRIAN YATES JODY BOSTON CHARLES MASON STUART SLATER
7th TONY TRIPPIER ANEURIN VENABLES WILL YOUNG CHARLIE MITCHELL STEVE REDFERN MARK EAGLES
8th PAUL FOY TONY TRIPPIER MATT McKINLAY STUART SLATER STEVE BAYLIFF PHIL GREEN
9th ROB HEWLITT CHARLES MASON STEVE FREER  – STEVE FREER  –
10th MARK EAGLES BRIAN YATES PAUL FOY  – ANEURIN VENABLES  –
11th CLIVE PADDEN MAXINE McKINLAY ANEURIN VENABLES  –  –  –
12th ANEURIN VENABLES STEVE FREER ANDY OVERTON  –  –  –
13th  – STEVE REDFERN TOD WOOD  –  –  –
14th  – MATT McKINLAY ROB HEWLITT  –  –
15th  – JAMES BARBER  –  –  –  –
16th  – TOD WOOD  –  –  –  –
17th  – RICHARD BAKER  –  –  –  –
18th  – MARK EAGLES  –  –  –  –
Season PLV D1III PLVI PLVII PLVIII PLIX
Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table
Champion TOD WOOD ANDY DUNCAN
ANDY KINGAN
AISLING WILSON
PAUL FOY STEVEN BAYLIFF STEVEN BAYLIFF  ADAM SMITH
Runner-up STEVE BAYLIFF TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH WILL YOUNG  MARK ENGLAND
3rd CRAIG THOMPSON KEV O’DRISCOLL GARETH HOWARD JAKE POXON GRAHAM GORTON
4th BRIAN YATES TONY TRIPPIER STEVE HEALEY PAUL FOY LAURA RHODEN STEVEN BAYLIFF
5th PAUL FOY JOHN HARFIELD ADAM SMITH KEV O’DRISCOLL ADAM PHELAN  BRIAN YATES
6th STEVE REDFERN COURTNEY PENN ADAM PHELAN JOHN HARFIELD STEVE HEALEY  TOD WOOD
7th  –  – BRIAN YATES CLIVE PADDEN BRIAN YATES
8th  –  – MATT WRIGHT TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH
9th  –  – STEVE REDFERN  –  –
League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage
1st TOD WOOD ANDY DUNCAN ADAM PHELAN KEV O’DRISCOLL ADAM PHELAN  TOD WOOD
2nd PAUL FOY ANDY KINGAN STEVE HEALEY JOHN HARFIELD JAKE POXON  STEVE BAYLIFF
3rd STEVE REDFERN AISLING WILSON BRIAN YATES TOD WOOD LAURA RHODEN  GRAHAM GORTON
4th BRIAN YATES JOHN HARFIELD TOD WOOD ADAM SMITH STEVE HEALEY  MARK ENGLAND
5th CRAIG THOMPSON TONY TRIPPIER ADAM SMITH PAUL FOY ADAM SMITH  ADAM SMITH
6th STEVE BAYLIFF COURTNEY PENN KEV O’DRISCOLL GARETH HOWARD WILL YOUNG  WILL YOUNG
7th CHARLES MASON MATT WILSON STEVE REDFERN CLIVE PADDEN BRIAN YATES  BRIAN YATES
8th ROB HEWLITT ADAM PHELAN STUART SLATER BRIAN YATES KEV O’DRISCOLL  KEV O’ DRISCOLL
9th ANT WILLIAMS STUART SLATER MARK ROWBOTTOM STEVEN BAYLIFF STEVE BAYLIFF  BILL SHEPPARD
10th CLIVE PADDEN STEVE FREER MATT WRIGHT CHARLES MASON SEAN PRIEST
11th  –  – PAUL FOY LAURA RHODEN TOD WOOD
12th  –  – LAURA RHODEN ANDY OVERTON TONY TRIPPIER
13th  –  – CLIVE PADDEN BILL SHEPPARD GARETH HOWARD
14th  –  – STEVE BAYLIFF STUART SLATER STUART SLATER
15th  –  – AISLING WILSON TONY GRIFFITHS BILL SHEPPARD
16th  –  – CHARLES MASON RITCHIE ARMER PAUL FOY
17th  –  – TONY TRIPPIER  – TONY GRIFFITHS
18th  –  – GINA WEISS  –  –
PLX PLXI PLXII PLXIII PLXIV PLXI
Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table Final Table
Champion  TOD WOOD
Runner-up  ADAM SMITH
3rd  ANEURIN VENABLES
4th  BRIAN YATES
5th  ADAM PHELAN
6th  TONY TRIPPIER
7th
8th
9th
League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage League Stage
1st  ADAM SMITH
2nd  TONY TRIPPIER
3rd  BRIAN YATES
4th  ANEURIN VENABLES
5th  TOD WOOD
6th  LIAM PICKERING
7th  ANDY DUNCAN
8th  ADAM PHELAN
9th  STEVE HEALEY
10th  KEV O’ DRISCOLL
11th  JOHN HARFIELD
12th  –
13th  –
14th  –
15th  –
16th  –
17th  –
18th  –